Schedules

Covid 19 schedule and meeting times for staff members

Staff NameDays of the WeekTeaching ScheduleOffice Hours
HuettMon-Fri10am - 107 ELA
11am - 107 Math
12pm - 107 SS/Sci
10:30-11:00
11:30-12:00
FayallMon-Fri12pm - 109 ELA
12:30pm - 109 Math
1:30pm - (T/R) SS/Sci
11:00-12:00
1:00-1:30
2:00-3:00
KrupitMon-Fri10:30am - 110 Math
11:00am - 110 ELA
11:30am - SS/Sci
2:00-3:30
ZlobinskyMon-Fri10:00am - 121 ELA
10:30am - 121 Math
11:00am - 121 SS/Sci
9:30-10:00
11:30-12:30
McQuadeMon-Fri10:00am - 208 ELA
10:30am - 204 ELA
12:00pm - 204/208 SS
11:00-12:00
12:30-1:00
PortnoyMon-Fri10:00am - 204 Math
10:30am - 208 Math
11:30am - 204/208 Sci
11:00-11:30
12:00-1:00
BrownMon-Fri10am - 209 Math
10:30am - 210 Math
11:30am - 211 Math
11:00-11:30
12:00-1:00
ValentineMon-Fri10am - 210 ELA
10:30am - 211 ELA
11:30am - 209 ELA
11:00-11:30
12:00-1:00
YoungMon-Fri12-12:30pm - 209/210/211 SS/Sci10:00-12:00
12:30-1:00
MinusMon-Fri9:30am - 317 Math
10:00am - 313 Math
10:30am - 320 Math
M/R/F 12:00-1:30
T/W 2:30-4:00
JasnerMon-Fri9:00am - 320 SS
9:30am - 320 ELA
10:30am - 312, 313, 317 SS
10:30-11:30
HollyMon-Fri9:00am - 312 Sci
9:30am - 313 Sci
10:00am - 317 Sci
12:30pm - 320 Sci
2:30-4:00
EisenMon-Fri8:00am - 312 ELA
8:30am - 317 ELA
9:00am - 313 ELA
T/W 11:00-12:30
M/R/F 1:00-2:30
DunlapMon-Fri12:00pm - 218 Math (w/ Murphy)
2:00pm - 312, 317 Math
12:30-2:00
2:00-3:00
MurphyMon-Fri10:00am - All Sections Math
12:00pm - All Sections Math
11:00-12:00
12:30-1:00
CochraneMon-Fri11:00am - 215 ELA
1:00pm - 7320
2:00pm - Youth Court
2:30 - 218
9:00-11:00
RouseMon-Fri11:00am - All Sections ELA12:00-1:00
2:00-3:00
GlackinMon-Fri9:30am - All Sections SS
12:00pm - 7th Grade
12:30pm - All Sections SS
8:30-9:30
10:30-11:00
SmicherkoMon-Fri8:30am - 8th Grade Sci
9:30am - 5th Grade Sci
10:00-12:00
NewmanMon-Fri8:00-11:30, 12:00-1:001:30-3:30
GelbMon-Fri12:00-1:301:30-3:00
BrowneMon-Fri10:00-12:00, 2:002:30-3:00
SmallMon-Fri9:00-11:0011:00-12:00
2:30-3:00
Carter-FordMon-Fri11:30-1:002:00-3:30
GeneralMon-Fri11:00-12:3012:30-2:00
HarleyMon-Fri11:30-1:0010:00-11:30
GriffithM
W
T
W
R
M
T
F
M&T
9:00am - 313
9:00am - 320
10:00am - 108
10:00am - 211
10:00am - 209
11:30am - 213
1:30pm - 109
11:30am-104
10:30 am- All Sections
Mon-Fri 12:00-1:30
FreedMon-Fri10:00-11:00 - All Sections8:30-10:30
PersiaM/W
T/R
M/W
T/R
9:30am - 108/116
9:30am - 208/210
11:30am - 313
11:30am - 217
11:00-11:30
12:00-12:30
MaherT
R
F
T
9:00am - 312
9:00am - 215
10:30am - 104
11:00am - 110
11:30-1:00
SmithW
T/R
T
11:00am - 109
11:00am - 220
11:30am - 121
9:30-11:00
12:00-12:30
Bell Schedule – Full Day
Period5th6th7th8th
Adv8:158:158:158:15
18:358:358:358:35
29:209:209:209:20
310:0510:0510:0510:05
410:5010:5010:50 LUNCH10:50
511:3511:3511:3511:35 LUNCH
612:20 LUNCH12:2012:2012:20
71:051:05 LUNCH1:051:05
81:351:351:351:35
92:202:202:202:20
Adv3:053:053:053:05
Dismissal3:193:193:193:19

 

Early Dismissals will not be honored after 2:30pm.

 

Bell Schedule – 1/2 Day
Period5th6th7th8th
Adv8:158:158:158:15
18:358:358:358:35
29:209:209:20 LUNCH9:20
39:559:559:559:55 LUNCH
410:30 LUNCH10:3010:3010:30
511:2011:05 LUNCH11:2011:20
612:0512:0512:0512:05
Dismissal12:1912:1912:1912:19